Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Friday 17th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 08-04-2023 - 09-04-2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 06-05-2023 - 07-05-2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

0-14
14:00
2-22

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Colm McDonald

2-10
12:00
1-11

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

0-13
12:45
3-5

Venue: Connacht Centre of Excellence Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

1-8
14:00
1-9

Venue: Piltown Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

2-13
15:00
0-9

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

CON
14:00
0-0

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-11
13:30
2-9

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-8
13:00
1-13

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

2-16
12:00
4-16

Venue: Athea GAA Referee: TBC

Friday 30th Jul 2021

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021

Monday 12th Jul 2021

Monday 19th Oct 2020

Sunday 18th Oct 2020

Wednesday 4th Mar 2020

0-17
19:30
1-9

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Sean Lonergan (M)

Wednesday 26th Feb 2020

Saturday 21st Sep 2019

Friday 6th Sep 2019

Friday 16th Aug 2019

Friday 9th Aug 2019

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019

Monday 29th Jul 2019

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019

Monday 22nd Jul 2019

Thursday 18th Jul 2019

Friday 12th Jul 2019

Thursday 11th Jul 2019

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019

Monday 8th Jul 2019

Friday 5th Jul 2019

Thursday 4th Jul 2019

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019

Monday 1st Jul 2019

Sunday 30th Jun 2019

Saturday 29th Jun 2019

Friday 28th Jun 2019

Wednesday 26th Jun 2019

Venue: Abbeydorney Referee: John Hennessy

0-13
19:00
1-14

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019

Friday 21st Jun 2019

Monday 17th Jun 2019

Saturday 15th Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Saturday 8th Jun 2019

Friday 7th Jun 2019

Saturday 1st Jun 2019

Venue: Caherslee (Tralee) Referee: John Hennessy

Wednesday 29th May 2019

Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds Referee: Michael Hennessy

Tuesday 28th May 2019

Thursday 23rd May 2019

Tuesday 14th May 2019

Saturday 11th May 2019

Tuesday 7th May 2019

Thursday 2nd May 2019

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019

Friday 26th Apr 2019

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019

Friday 19th Apr 2019

Thursday 18th Apr 2019

Friday 12th Apr 2019

Thursday 11th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

Saturday 6th Apr 2019

Friday 5th Apr 2019

Thursday 4th Apr 2019

Friday 29th Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Mar 2019

Friday 29th Jun 2018

0-14
19:30
3-11

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Sean Lonergan (M)

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018

Friday 15th Jun 2018

Tuesday 8th May 2018

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Sunday 11th Jun 2017

Tuesday 16th May 2017

0-15
19:00
0-10

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Wednesday 10th May 2017

Tuesday 2nd May 2017

Wednesday 12th Apr 2017

Wednesday 29th Mar 2017

Wednesday 15th Mar 2017

Wednesday 8th Mar 2017

Sunday 3rd Jul 2016

Wednesday 29th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

Wednesday 11th May 2016

Wednesday 13th Apr 2016

Thursday 7th Apr 2016

1-14
19:30
3-9

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Sean Lonergan (M)

Wednesday 16th Mar 2016

Wednesday 9th Mar 2016

Sunday 5th Jul 2015

Wednesday 1st Jul 2015

Sunday 14th Jun 2015

Wednesday 13th May 2015

Wednesday 15th Apr 2015

Wednesday 18th Mar 2015

Sunday 6th Jul 2014

Wednesday 2nd Jul 2014

Sunday 22nd Jun 2014

Wednesday 7th May 2014

Wednesday 23rd Apr 2014

Wednesday 12th Mar 2014

Sunday 26th May 2013

Wednesday 15th May 2013

Friday 26th Apr 2013

Friday 19th Apr 2013

Wednesday 11th Jul 2012

Sunday 8th Jul 2012

Sunday 10th Jun 2012

Sunday 27th May 2012

Saturday 26th May 2012

Wednesday 16th May 2012

Saturday 5th May 2012

Wednesday 2nd May 2012

Tuesday 24th Apr 2012

Tuesday 17th Apr 2012

Saturday 14th Apr 2012

Wednesday 11th Apr 2012

Wednesday 28th Mar 2012

Wednesday 14th Mar 2012

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE